logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Abigail Toyne
Views: 3567
Also Known As
Abby McKay
Birth Date
January 15, 1976
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Scunthrope, England
Years Active
2005 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Abigail Toyne Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Abigail Toyne was born on January 15th, 1976 in Scunthrope Licolnshire, England. She is a 5'4" blonde with petite features. Her complete measurements are 34B-23-36. She has made a career in the adult industry as a centerfold and a solo pornstar. She is featured is many masturbating, tease, and other solo scenes.
Privacy Policy