logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Abbie Cat
Views: 28142
Also Known As
Abbie karupspc, Emma, Evelin G
Birth Date
May 19, 1989
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clit; Navel; Tongue
Website
Pornstar Abbie Cat Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian babe Abbie Cat.
Privacy Policy