logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Abbey Brooks
Views: 158519
Also Known As
Abbey Brookes, Abby Brooks, Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning
Birth Date
February 17, 1983
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Chicago, IL
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34E-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Two in navel; ears
Website
Pornstar Abbey Brooks Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American pornstar Abbey Brooks.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy