logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Aaralyn Barra
Views: 98236
Also Known As
Aarolyn Barra, Aaryn Barra, Aralyn Bara
Birth Date
April 24, 1985
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ears
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian porn star Aaralyn Barra. He was born on April 24, 1985. Aaralyn Barra 5-3 "tall, weighs a 110 pounds and her measurements are 34C-25-36. Aaralyn has wrought in the following places: on tribal lower back, below and right above the navel.
Aaralyn Barra suffocating the blonde Russian Philadelphia. That first love, while the age of 10 while watching the Spice Channel and fell pornography says. From that moment on he always loved and adult porn industry wanted to be. In the first work in adult movies porn foot fetish model Dominatrix as a Foot Locker because, ironically, was tried before in his career. Aaralyn shoes, an obsession which is not shy about it. There is also an obsession with expensive lingerie. What time is it? He is working on, and he traveled by bus across the country and plans to get hot and black children from their web koffeeandcream.com hardcore action on the screen do not give up? Have made them stars?
1 2 3
Privacy Policy