logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Aaliyah Jolie
Views: 68599
Also Known As
Macy, Aliyah Julie, Aliyah Jolie, Aaliyah
Birth Date
04/21/1981
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Syracuse, USA
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34A-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Aaliyah Jolie was born in Syracuse, NY and she is a famous pornographic actress.
1 2
Privacy Policy