logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Aaliyah Brown
Views: 5578
Also Known As
Aallyah Brown, Aaliyah, Alyah Brown
Birth Date
January 15, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Louisiana
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-24-36
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Aaliyah Brown Official Facebook Page Pornstar Aaliyah Brown Official Myspace Page Pornstar Aaliyah Brown Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Aaliyah Brown was born in Louisiana on January 15, 1987 and got into porn when she was 18. She's been in everything from the Barely Legal series (Hustler) to Big Bubble Butt Latin Sluts 6 (Evasive Angles)... OK, so maybe sometimes they skew her ethnicity a bit, but there's no doubt she's a fine Ebony sister who loves a big cock!
Privacy Policy